Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
M/s Kamini Enterprise

Fruit Plants

  • Hrmn 99 Apple Plant

    Hrmn 99 Apple Plant

    Variety : HRMN 99 Apple

    Height : 1 to 5 Feet

    Soil Specific : Acidic

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

    Pack Type : Plastic Bag

  • Kiwi Plant

    Kiwi Plant

    Usage/Application : Outdoor

    Height : 8 Inch

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

    Packaging Type : Poly Bag

  • L49 Guava Plant

    L49 Guava Plant

    Application : For Farming

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Other Name : Hybrid Guava Plan

    Place of Origin : India

    Soil Specification : Alkaline

  • Lemon Plant

    Lemon Plant

    Application : For Gardening

    Cultivation Type : Natural

    Variety : Hybrid

    Other Name : Round Lemon Plant

    Packaging Type : Polythene Bag

  • mulberry plant

    mulberry plant

    Height : 1-2 Feet

    Fertilizer : Organic Fertilizer

    Soil Type : Sandy, Loam, Clay

    Pack Type : PP Bag

    Other Necessities : Full Sun Exposure

  • Peach Plant

    Peach Plant

    Scientific name : Prunus persica

    Shelf Life : 18 months

    Dietary fiber : 0.2 g

    Sugar : 9 g

    Protein : 0.2 g

  • Red Banana Plant

    Red Banana Plant

    Cultivation Type : Organic

    Color : Red

    Age : 1-2Yrs

    Packaging Type : Plastic Bag

    Other Necessities : Well Watered

  • Tissue Culture G9 Banana Plant

    Tissue Culture G9 Banana Plant

    Type : Banana Tissue Cultured Plants

    Certification : ISO 9001:2008

    Color : Brown, Grey, Light White

    Condition : New

    Warranty : 1yrs

  • Mango Plants

    Mango Plants

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Dry Turmeric Powder, Double Polished

    Shape : Powder

    Style : Dried

    Certification : FDA Certified, ISO 9001:2008

  • Coconut Plants

    Coconut Plants

    Country of Origin : India

    Type : Dry Turmeric Powder, Double Polished

    Shape : Powder

    Style : Dried

    Certification : FDA Certified, ISO 9001:2008



Looking for Product Name ?